Utica Elementary Staff

PRINCIPAL

Kathy Gilland

kgilland@gccschools.com

ANDERSON AMBER TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 aanderson@gccschools.com
AULT CHERYL TEA – ELEMENTARY cault@gccschools.com
BROWN-MCFARLAND STARLA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 SBROWN@gccschools.com
BUECHLER PATRICIA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 PBUECHLER@gccschools.com
CROSIER JESSICA TEA – ELEMENTARY jcrosier@gccschools.com
EMILY ASHLEIGH TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 aemily@gccschools.com
FARMER AMY TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN afarmer@gccschools.com
FOSTER WENDY TEA – SPEC ED SEVERE DISABILIT WFOSTER@gccschools.com
FRANKLIN MICHAEL TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 MFRANKLIN@gccschools.com
GRAY CHELLSEY TEA – SPEC EDUCATION cjones@gccschools.com
HARLAN PAMELA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED pharlan@gccschools.com
HARRIS SUSAN TEA – INTERVENTION SHARRIS@gccschools.com
HENNEGAN BEVERLY TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 4 BHENNEGAN@gccschools.com
HOOKS LOUIE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 4 LHOOKS@gccschools.com
HOYLAND RENEE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 RHOYLAND@gccschools.com
JACKSON BENJAMIN TEA – PE/HEALTH – ELEMENTARY BJACKSON@gccschools.com
JONES SANDRA TEA – ELEMENTARY sajones@gccschools.com
JULIOT TABATHA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED TJULIOT@gccschools.com
KARNES KIMBERLY TEA – MEDIA SPECIALIST KKARNES@gccschools.com
KEITH ALLEN TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 AKEITH@gccschools.com
KELLEY ANDREA CAFETERIA MONITOR AIDE akelley@gccschools.com
KENDRICK HILDA TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN HKENDRICK@gccschools.com
KNAPP PRISCILLA HEALTH SERVICES ASST PKNAPP@gccschools.com
KROGER BRIDGET CAFE HOURLY WORKER 6.5 HRS DAI bkroger@gccschools.com
LAWSON MARY TEA – ACADEMIC IMPROVEMENT COORDINATOR MLAWSON@gccschools.com
Leffler Joe Custodian jleffler@gccschools.com
LaLOGE KELLY TEA – ART – ELEMENTARY klaloge@gccschools.com
LOWE LINDA CAFE HOURLY WORKER 5 HRS DAILY llowe@gccschools.com
MCKENNA JUDY CAFE HOURLY WORKER 4 HRS DAILY jmckenna@gccschools.com
MILLER LISA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 LMILLER@gccschools.com
MIRACLE BETH PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED Mmiracle@gccschools.com
PROBUS AMBER PARA – EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED aprobus@gccschools.com
RECEVEUR MELISSA TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN mreceveur@gccschools.com

Bruner

Kathy

ADM ASST ELEMENTARY kbruner@gccschools.com
GILLAND KATHY PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY kgilland@gccschools.com
SALTER DEBORAH PARA-ED SPECIAL ED PRESCHOOL dsalter@gccschools.com
SANDERS JACQUELINE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 4 jsanders@gccschools.com
SCOTT ALYSSA TEA – PRE-SCHOOL ascott@gccschools.com
SEEVERS TIM PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED tseevers@gccschools.com
SHELANGOSKI BRENNA TEA – ELEMENTARY bshelangoski@gccschools.com
SICKLES BETHANY TEA – MUSIC – ELEMENTARY bsickles@gccschools.com
STOCK RENEE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 bsickles@gccschools.com
STRICKLER WILLA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED wstrickler@gccschools.com
THACKER DENNIS CAFETERIA MANAGER dthacker@gccschools.com
THIENEMAN JULIE TEA – ELEMENTARY jthieneman@gccschools.com
THOMPSON KELCEY CUSTODIAN KTHOMPSON@gccschools.com
TRUMP CASEY GENERAL CLERICAL OFFICE ASST ctrump@gccschools.com
WACKER AMANDA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 awacker@gccschools.com
Williamson Phoebe TEA – SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATH pwilliamson@gccschools.com
WOLF ROSEMARY CUSTODIAN rwolf@gccschools.com
ZELLI AUTUMN SCHOOL ADMIN MANAGER azelli@gccschools.com

Check Also

School Closing – Tuesday, January 16th

Greater Clark County Schools will be CLOSED on Tuesday, January 16th due to the inclement …