Riverside Elementary Staff 2015-2016

PRINCIPAL

Beth Kimmel

bkimmel@gcs.k12.in.us

ABNER JULIE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 jabner@gcs.k12.in.us
ALVARADO GLORIA GENERAL CLERICAL OFFICE ASST galvarado@gcs.k12.in.us
ANDERSON DEANNA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED DANDERSON@gcs.k12.in.us
ARNOLD JANET TEA – SPEC ED HEARING IMPAIRED JARNOLD@gcs.k12.in.us
ASHCRAFT ROBERTA TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN RASHCRAFT@gcs.k12.in.us
BOOKER CATHERINE PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED cbooker@gcs.k12.in.us
BOWER LEAH TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 4

lbower@gcs.k12.in.us

BOWLIN SHERRY PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED SHARBIN@GCS.K12.IN.US
CALDWELL DEBRAH PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED dcaldwell@gcs.k12.in.us
COOPER JOANNE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 jmaymon-cooper@gcs.k12.in.us
COPPAGE CLAIRE TEA – ELEMENTARY ccoppage@gcs.k12.in.us
DENNY SABRINA PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED sdenny@gcs.k12.in.us
DICKERSON ROBERT PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED rdickerson@gcs.k12.in.us
DOLBEARE DONALD TEA – SPEC EDUCATION DDOLBEARE@gcs.k12.in.us
EDDY JONATHAN TEA – ELEMENTARY jeddy@gcs.k12.in.us
EISENBACK CAROL CUSTODIAN CEISENBACK@gcs.k12.in.us
ETTEL DEBORAH TEA – TITLE 1 CONSULTANT DETTEL@gcs.k12.in.us
EVANS DANIELLE PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED devans@gcs.k12.in.us
GOSS SALLY TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 sgoss@gcs.k12.in.us
GRAHAM JULIE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 jgraham@gcs.k12.in.us
GREEN SHARON CUSTODIAN SGREEN@gcs.k12.in.us
GREGORY JUDY PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED jgregory@gcs.k12.in.us
HARRINGTON SUSAN MEDIA CLERK – ELEMENTARY SHARRINGTON@GCS.K12.IN.US
HARRIS VICKI INTERPRETER VHARRIS@gcs.k12.in.us
HATFIELD TAMMY PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED THATFIELD@gcs.k12.in.us
HEAVRIN MELANIE PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED MHEAVRIN@gcs.k12.in.us
HERROLD TAMMY HEALTH SERVICES ASST THERROLD@GCS.K12.IN.US
HOLDER KERRY TEA – SPEC ED SEVERE DISABILIT KHOLDER@gcs.k12.in.us
KIMMEL BETHANY PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY BKIMMEL@gcs.k12.in.us
KINNAIRD EVELYN CAFE HOURLY WORKER 4.5 HRS DAI ekinnaird@gcs.k12.in.us
KLINK ELISE TEA – SPEC EDUCATION EKLINK@GCS.K12.IN.US
KNERR DEBORAH CAFE HOURLY WORKER 6 HRS DAILY dknerr@gcs.k12.in.us
KOCH HOLLY TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 HKOCH@GCS.K12.IN.US
KOPP CATHY CAFE HOURLY WORKER 3 HRS DAILY ckopp@gcs.k12.in.us
KRUER KYLE TEA – SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATH KKRUER@gcs.k12.in.us
LANDER JULIE TEA – SPEC EDUCATION JLANDER@GCS.K12.IN.US
LEWIS LAURA CAFETERIA MANAGER LLEWIS@gcs.k12.in.us
LOESER MONICA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED mloeser@gcs.k12.in.us
LUCE AMY TEA – ELEMENTARY aluce@gcs.k12.in.us
MAGNUSON MICKIE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 mmagnuson@gcs.k12.in.us
MARTIN RONALD CUSTODIAN RMARTIN@gcs.k12.in.us
MCEWEN ANGELA TEA – PRE-SCHOOL AMCEWEN@gcs.k12.in.us
MILLER ERIN TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 EMILLER@gcs.k12.in.us
MORELAND-HAVILAND PAMELA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED phaviland@gcs.k12.in.us
NICKELL CHELSY TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 cnickell@gcs.k12.in.us
NOLTEMEYER MARY TEA – I C FACILITATOR jnoltemeyer@gcs.k12.in.us
PORTER RHONDA PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED rporter@gcs.k12.in.us
POWELL JAMI TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 jpowell@gcs.k12.in.us
PRICE DONNA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED DPRICE@gcs.k12.in.us
PRITCHARD KAREN INTERPRETER mpritchard@gcs.k12.in.us
SHORT SARAH TEA – SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATH SSHORT@gcs.k12.in.us
SHREVE CYNTHIA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 cshreve@gcs.k12.in.us
SHREVE DAVID TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 DSHREVE@gcs.k12.in.us
SMART SUSAN TEA – INTERVENTION SSMART@gcs.k12.in.us
SOWDER SALLY TEA – SPEC EDUCATION ssowder@gcs.k12.in.us
STILLER STACY TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 sstiller@gcs.k12.in.us
THRASHER ALICIA TEA – ELEMENTARY athrasher@gcs.k12.in.us
TOLLIVER CHRISTA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 chtolliver@gcs.k12.in.us
VOIGNIER TABITHA PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED TVOIGNIER@gcs.k12.in.us
WAGNER MICHELLE ADM ASST ELEMENTARY mwagner@gcs.k12.in.us
WALLACE GRACE TEA – ELEMENTARY gwallace@gcs.k12.in.us
WANKE DEBORAH TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN DWANKE@gcs.k12.in.us
YOCKEY PAIGE TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 4 PYOCKEY@GCS.K12.IN.US

 

 

Check Also

Riverside Elementary Celebrates National Young Readers Week

National Young Readers Week is an annual event that was co-founded in 1989 by Pizza …