BRIDGEPOINT ELEMENTARY STAFF LISTING 2015-2016

PRINCIPAL

Jennifer O’brien

jobrien@gcs.k12.in.us

ALBERT SHAWNA TEA – GRADE 1 SALBERT@GCS.K12.IN.US
AVERY LUANN TEA – SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATH LAVERY@gcs.k12.in.us
BLANTON ALISHA TEA – GRADE 2 ablanton@gcs.k12.in.us
BOTTORFF KIYOMI PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED KBOTTORFF@gcs.k12.in.us
BRILES ANGELA CAFE ABRILES@gcs.k12.in.us
BROWN LINDA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED lbrown@gcs.k12.in.us
BRYANT ROBIN CUSTODIAN RBRYANT@gcs.k12.in.us
BURTON MAKENZIE TEA – ELEMENTARY mdale@gcs.k12.in.us
CARROLL DONALD CUSTODIAN DCARROLL@gcs.k12.in.us
CARTER BETH TEA – ELEMENTARY BCARTER@gcs.k12.in.us
CLARK MEREDITH TEA – SPEC EDUCATION mclark@gcs.k12.in.us
CLARKE ELIZABETH TEA – PRE-SCHOOL ECLARKE@gcs.k12.in.us
COLLIER PHYLLIS CAFE PCOLLIER@gcs.k12.in.us
COOLEY JESSICA TEA – GRADE 4 jcooley@gcs.k12.in.us
DAVEY CHRISTY MEDIA CLERK – ELEMENTARY CDAVEY@gcs.k12.in.us
DAVIDSON REGINA PARA EDUCATOR GEN ED KINDERGARTEN RDAVIDSON@gcs.k12.in.us
ELLNOR DENISE TEA – TITLE 1 INTERVENTION DELLNOR@gcs.k12.in.us
FELKER-VANGILDER SANDRA GENERAL CLERICAL OFFICE ASST SFELKER@gcs.k12.in.us
FERREE DIANE TEA –  GRADE 4 DFERREE@GCS.K12.IN.US
GIRTEN REGAN TEA – SPEC EDUCATION rgirten@gcs.k12.in.us
GRACE SARAH ADM ASST ELEMENTARY sgrace@gcs.k12.in.us
GREGORY JERRI PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED jegregory@gcs.k12.in.us
HINTON ERICA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 EHINTON@GCS.K12.IN.US
HOEPPNER LORNA CAFETERIA MONITOR AIDE lhoeppner@gcs.k12.in.us
HOSKINS MATTHEW CUSTODIAN mhoskins@gcs.k12.in.us
HYLTON DANA TEA – ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 dhylton@gcs.k12.in.us
IRVIN TANIKA TEA – SPEC EDUCATION tirvin@gcs.k12.in.us
KEYWOOD SARAH BEHAVIOR INTERVENTION COOR skeywood@gcs.k12.in.us
KRABBE DAWN HM/SCH LIAISON / ATTENDANCE dakrabbe@gcs.k12.in.us
LEWIS JANELLE TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN jlewis@gcs.k12.in.us
MULVIHILL ABBY TEA – ELEMENTARY alindley@gcs.k12.in.us
MUNOZ PATRICIA PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED pmunoz@gcs.k12.in.us
NEAL SEASON TEA – GRADE 3 sneal@gcs.k12.in.us
O’BRIEN JENNIFER PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY JOBRIEN@gcs.k12.in.us
PARKER STACY TEA – GRADE 1 sparker@gcs.k12.in.us
PORTER KIMBERLY TEA – ELEMENTARY KPORTER@gcs.k12.in.us
RENN PEGGY CAFETERIA MANAGER PRENN@gcs.k12.in.us
ROBERTS KARA TEA – SPEC EDUCATION kroberts@gcs.k12.in.us
SEARCY KRISTINE PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED KSEARCY@gcs.k12.in.us
SMITH RHONDA TEA – PE/HEALTH – ELEMENTARY RSMITH@gcs.k12.in.us
STAPLES SALLY TEA – ELEMENTARY KINDERGARTEN sstaples@gcs.k12.in.us
STEMLER PATRICIA CAFE HOURLY WORKER 3.5 HRS DAI pstemler@gcs.k12.in.us
TURNER JULIA PARA EDUCATOR – GEN ED jturner@gcs.k12.in.us
TYE RHONDA HEALTH SERVICES ASST rtye@gcs.k12.in.us
WALKER ADAM TEA – ELEMENTARY awalker@gcs.k12.in.us
WARREN TRISHA TEA – GRADE 4 TWARREN@gcs.k12.in.us
WHEATLEY RACHAEL TEA – GRADE 1 rwheatley@gcs.k12.in.us
WHITSON JOYCE CAFE JWHITSON@gcs.k12.in.us
WITT SCARLETT PARA EDUCATOR – SPECIAL ED switt@gcs.k12.in.us

Check Also

2018 Graduations – Live Stream

Do you have family members or friends that are unable to attend graduation? Greater Clark …

Translate »